Моніторинг 14.02.2010 17:42:41
День 2
Порядок старту Екіпаж Група КЧ-0 Старт ЗД-1 КП-1 "Молчанівка" СФ-1 СФ-2 Фініш ЗД-1-КЧ-Стоп КЧ-1 Старт ЗД-2 КП-2 "Молчанівка" СФ-3 СФ-4 Фініш ЗД-2-КЧ-Стоп КЧ-2 Старт ЗД-3 КП-3 "Молчанівка" СФ-5 СФ-6 Фініш ЗД-3-КЧ-Стоп КВ ЗП  
 
1 201 Новицький Богдан 4 8:00:00 8:06:00 8:47:00 8:56:00 9:38:00 9:44:29 10:14:00 10:19:00 11:00:00 11:07:00 11:38:00 11:44:50 12:14:00 12:19:00 12:52:00 12:59:00 13:32:00 13:38:00 13:46:00  
Євтехов Віталій  
2 206 Попов Олександр 2 8:02:00 8:08:00 8:48:00 8:56:00 9:31:00 9:41:19 10:11:00 10:16:00 10:52:00 10:59:00 11:32:00 11:40:08 12:10:00 12:15:00 12:50:00 12:57:00 13:33:00 13:38:18 13:46:00  
Пташнік Олександр  
3 212 Цируль Олег 4 8:04:00 8:10:00 8:53:00 9:02:00 9:44:00 9:51:58 10:21:00 10:27:00 11:07:00 11:15:00 12:09:00 12:17:59 13:00:00 13:05:00 13:50:00 14:00:00 15:47:00 15:58:29 16:07:00  
Пірог Андрій  
4 202 Осадчий Сергій 2 8:06:00 8:12:00 9:31:00 9:42:00 10:26:00 10:34:51 11:04:00 11:10:00 11:47:00 11:54:00 12:29:00 12:36:28 13:06:00 13:11:00 13:47:00 13:54:00 14:28:00 14:35:50 14:43:00  
Водолога Василь  
5 217 Кузнєцов Микола 2 8:08:00 8:14:00 8:54:00 9:02:00 9:41:00 9:48:08 10:18:00 10:23:00 11:01:00 11:09:00 11:44:00 11:53:45 12:23:00 12:28:00 13:06:00 13:14:00 13:52:00 13:59:08 14:05:00  
Пономаренко В'ячеслав  
6 204 Ковальов Андрій 2 8:10:00 8:16:00 8:52:00 9:00:00                                
Калиницька Ірина  
7 208 Коробський Володимир 2 8:12:00 8:18:00 8:58:00 9:06:00 9:43:00 9:50:00 10:20:00 10:25:00 11:46:00 11:55:00 12:30:00 12:37:52 13:07:00 13:15:00 13:52:00 14:00:00 14:33:00 14:43:02 14:50:00  
Лісанов Сергій  
8 211 Нероденко Володимир 3 8:14:00 8:20:00 9:05:00 9:16:00 10:47:00 10:55:46 11:33:00 11:38:00 12:20:00 12:29:00 13:09:00 13:16:23 13:52:00 13:55:00       14:26:56 14:36:00  
Дупак Михайло  
9 209 Кущинський Владислав 4 8:16:00 8:22:00 9:02:00 9:10:00 9:47:00 9:54:52 10:55:00 11:00:00                        
Циро Дмитро  
10 210 Гудолін Олександр 3 8:18:00 8:24:00 9:35:00 9:53:00 10:35:00 10:42:56 11:18:00 11:26:00 12:10:00 12:20:00 13:02:00 13:10:39 13:40:00 13:45:00       16:32:41 16:37:00  
Ковальов Юрій  
11 220 Ливчак Всевед 3 8:20:00 8:26:00 9:24:00 9:36:00 10:28:00 10:37:47 11:07:00 11:12:00 12:03:00 12:15:00 13:06:00 13:17:11 13:47:00 13:53:00 14:52:00 15:06:00 16:01:00 16:12:45 16:21:00  
Мамедов Руслан  
12 009 Довбиш В'ячеслав 5 8:22:00 8:28:00 9:10:00 9:19:00 9:56:00 10:03:38 10:33:00 10:38:00 11:17:00 11:29:00 12:04:00 12:11:02 12:41:00 12:46:00 13:28:00 13:37:00 14:12:00 14:19:44 14:33:00  
   
13 008 Герштейн Дмитро 5 8:24:00 8:30:00 10:34:00 10:48:00 11:36:00 11:45:09 12:15:00 12:20:00 13:02:00 13:11:00 13:50:00 14:01:10 14:31:00 14:36:00 15:54:00 16:02:00 16:45:00 16:54:57 17:03:00  
   
14 011 Максименко Роман 5 8:26:00 8:32:00 9:19:00 9:30:00 10:21:00 10:30:04 11:03:00 11:08:00 11:54:00 12:05:00 12:49:00 12:57:29 13:32:00 13:39:00 14:26:00 14:37:00 15:23:00 15:31:42 15:38:00  
   
15 021 Єрш Михайло 5 8:28:00 8:34:00 9:25:00 9:36:00 10:17:00 10:27:44 10:51:00 11:02:00 11:44:00 11:54:00 12:31:00 12:39:38                
   
16 022 Логвіненко Сергій  5 8:30:00 8:36:00 9:23:00 9:37:00 10:18:00 10:28:18 10:58:00 11:03:00 11:42:00 11:53:00 12:29:00 12:36:59 13:06:00 13:13:00 13:51:00 14:00:00 14:36:00 14:43:35 14:49:00  
   
17 203 Кондратієв Юрій 3                                        
Макаренко Володимир  
18 207 Кіндяков Андрій 3                                        
Кіндяков Ганна  
19 005 Осіпов Дмитро 5                                        
   
20 007 Позняк Іван 5                                        
   
21 032 Баликін Роман 5