Моніторинг 14.02.2010 18:10:28
День 2
Порядок старту Екіпаж Група КЧ-0 КЧ-0А (Старт) КЧ-1 (Молчанівка) СФ-1 СФ-2 КЧ-1А (Стоп) КЧ-1В КЧ-1С (Старт) КЧ-2 (Молчанівка) СФ-3 СФ-4 КЧ-2А (Стоп) КЧ-2В КЧ-2С (Старт) КЧ-3 (Молчанівка) СФ-5 СФ-6 КЧ-3А (Фініш) КЧ-4  
Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф Час Штраф  
1 025 Волошко Дмитро 3 8:32:00   8:38:00   9:36:00 0:08:00 9:50:00   10:38:00   10:46:00 0:15:00   1:00:00   1:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   4:00:00   1:00:00   1:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   СХОД      
   
2 024 Косов В’ячеслав 3 8:34:00   8:40:00   9:33:00 0:03:00 9:45:00   10:33:00   10:41:00 0:13:00   1:00:00   1:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   4:00:00   1:00:00   1:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   СХОД      
   
3 017 Величко Ігор 3 8:36:00   8:42:00   9:32:00   9:44:00   10:29:00   10:37:00 0:10:00 11:07:00   11:14:00   11:58:00 0:12:00 12:07:00     2:00:00   4:00:00   1:00:00   1:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   СХОД      
Величко Олег  
4 015 Гута Андрій 3 8:38:00   8:44:00     2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   4:00:00   1:00:00   1:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   4:00:00   1:00:00   1:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   СХОД      
Фінк Антон  
5 113 Осадчук Василь 2 8:44:00   8:49:00   9:39:00   9:51:00   10:34:00   10:41:00 0:07:00 11:11:00   11:18:00   12:08:00   12:16:00   12:55:00   13:03:00   13:33:00   13:41:00   14:31:00   14:38:00   15:22:00   15:30:00 0:04:00 15:37:00    
Козловський Дмитро  
6 104 Татарко Денис 2 8:46:00   8:51:00   9:41:00   9:52:00   10:34:00   10:41:00 0:05:00 11:11:00   11:16:00   12:06:00   12:14:00   12:54:00   13:02:00 0:01:00 13:32:00   13:37:00   14:27:00   14:36:00   15:21:00   15:30:00 0:08:00 15:40:00    
Барабаш Максим  
7 111 Лук`янчук Олександр 2 8:48:00   8:53:00   9:43:00   9:53:00   10:36:00   10:44:00 0:06:00 11:14:00   11:22:00   12:12:00   12:21:00   13:02:00   13:10:00 0:03:00 13:40:00   13:47:00   14:37:00   14:45:00   15:34:00   15:42:00 0:10:00 15:47:00    
Черниш Костянтин  
8 120 Олесов Єгор 2 8:50:00   8:55:00   9:45:00   9:55:00   10:34:00   10:42:00 0:02:00 11:12:00   11:20:00   12:10:00   12:19:00   12:58:00   13:06:00 0:01:00 13:36:00   13:43:00   14:33:00   14:42:00   15:24:00   15:32:00 0:04:00 15:42:00    
Прилипко Юрій  
9 115 Бідюк Віктор 2 8:52:00   8:57:00   9:47:00   9:57:00   10:39:00   10:48:00 0:06:00 11:18:00   11:24:00   12:14:00   12:24:00   13:09:00   13:16:00 0:07:00 13:46:00   13:51:00   14:41:00   14:50:00   15:32:00   15:40:00 0:04:00 15:46:00    
Кривицька Анна  
10 127 Сухецький В'ячеслав 2 8:54:00   8:59:00   9:49:00   10:00:00   10:45:00   10:54:00 0:10:00 11:24:00   11:30:00   12:20:00   12:31:00   13:20:00   13:29:00 0:14:00 13:59:00   14:04:00   14:54:00   15:04:00   15:52:00   16:02:00 0:13:00 16:07:00    
Драбик Андрій  
11 107 Чечель Олексій 2 8:56:00   9:01:00   10:29:00 0:38:00 10:45:00   11:39:00   11:50:00 0:26:00   1:00:00   1:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   4:00:00   1:00:00   1:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   СХОД      
Кротко Олександр  
12 125 Студинський Віктор 2 8:58:00   9:03:00   9:47:00 0:12:00 9:58:00   10:40:00   10:50:00 0:08:00 11:20:00   11:28:00   12:17:00 0:02:00 12:27:00   13:14:00   13:23:00 0:11:00 13:53:00   13:58:00   14:48:00   14:59:00   15:44:00   15:53:00 0:10:00 15:59:00    
Студинська Ольга  
13 118 Шевченко Ігор 1 9:00:00   9:05:00   10:23:00 0:28:00 10:45:00   11:41:00   12:15:00 0:57:00   1:00:00   1:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   4:00:00   1:00:00   1:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   СХОД      
Шляховий Олександр  
14 114 Чернов Ігор 2 9:02:00   9:07:00   10:31:00 0:34:00 10:47:00   11:42:00   11:53:00 0:27:00 12:23:00   12:29:00   13:27:00 0:08:00 13:40:00   14:41:00   14:53:00 0:31:00 15:23:00   15:28:00   16:24:00 0:06:00 16:38:00     2:00:00   СХОД 18:04:00 0:25:00  
Свинарчук Сергій  
15 124 Коркунов Руслан 2   СХОД                                                                          
Слуценко Сергій  
16 117 Бескоровайний Генадій 1 9:06:00   9:11:00   10:20:00 0:19:00 10:32:00   11:23:00   11:33:00 0:18:00 12:03:00   12:08:00   13:11:00 0:13:00 13:23:00   14:14:00   14:25:00 0:19:00 14:55:00   15:00:00   15:59:00 0:09:00 16:13:00   17:05:00   17:22:00 0:28:00 17:31:00    
Туровський Костянтин  
17 105 Куршутов Альберт 1 9:08:00   9:13:00   10:07:00 0:04:00 10:19:00   11:04:00   11:13:00 0:11:00 11:43:00   11:48:00   13:12:00 0:34:00 13:24:00   14:21:00   14:33:00 0:26:00 15:03:00   15:08:00     2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00 16:15:00 1:16:00 16:22:00    
Ушатік Олег  
18 109 Зворигін Олександр 2 9:10:00   9:15:00   10:06:00 0:01:00 10:19:00   11:10:00   11:21:00 0:20:00 11:51:00   11:56:00     2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00 13:31:00 0:20:00 14:01:00   14:06:00     2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00 14:26:00 2:50:00 14:37:00    
Маштак Максим  
19 129 Федоренко Олексій 2 9:12:00   9:16:00 0:02:00 10:08:00 0:02:00 10:19:00   11:04:00   11:13:00 0:10:00 11:43:00   11:50:00   13:27:00 0:47:00 13:37:00   14:22:00   14:31:00 0:09:00 15:01:00   15:06:00   15:58:00 0:02:00 16:09:00   16:53:00   17:03:00 0:10:00 17:17:00    
Зінченко Максим  
20 123 Новіков Денис 2 9:14:00   9:17:00 0:04:00 11:03:00 0:56:00 11:20:00   12:09:00   12:21:00 0:23:00 13:13:00 0:22:00 13:18:00   14:28:00 0:20:00 14:40:00   15:33:00     4:00:00   1:00:00   1:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   2:00:00   СХОД      
Новіков Андрій